Future Schedules
Start Time End Time Location Description
Thursday-10/18/2018
07:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE BUSINESS OFFICE
08:00 AM11:00 AME2.014REPRESENTATIVE CYRIER
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MILLER
08:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE
09:00 AM11:00 AME2.036 TEXAS HIGHER EDUCATION COORDINATING BOARD
11:30 AM12:30 PME2.018REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
12:30 PM02:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
Friday-10/19/2018
07:30 AM05:00 PME2.030 FINANCE COMMISSION OF TEXAS
09:30 AMNoonMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE TURNER
10:00 AM02:00 PME2.022REPRESENTATIVE PARKER
10:00 AM03:00 PME1.026REPRESENTATIVE SCHOFIELD
Saturday-10/20/2018
10:00 AM05:00 PME2.036REPRESENTATIVE OLIVERSON
Monday-10/22/2018
11:00 AM01:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STUCKY
Tuesday-10/23/2018
07:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE BUSINESS OFFICE
11:30 AM01:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE WORKMAN
Wednesday-10/24/2018
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AME2.020REPRESENTATIVE SHINE
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Thursday-10/25/2018
07:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE BUSINESS OFFICE
08:00 AM05:00 PME1.010COMMITTEE ON GENERAL INVESTIGATING & ETHICS
11:00 AM12:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
12:30 PM02:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-10/26/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME1.010REPRESENTATIVE CANALES
09:30 AM03:30 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Noon05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES COMMISSION
Saturday-10/27/2018
08:30 AM05:00 PMHouse Chamber 2018 TEXAS BOOK FESTIVAL
Sunday-10/28/2018
08:30 AM04:30 PMHouse Chamber 2018 TEXAS BOOK FESTIVAL
Monday-10/29/2018
09:30 AM12:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE FARRAR
10:00 AM05:00 PMHouse Chamber TDA FAMILY LAND HERITAGE SET UP & RUN THRU
Noon01:00 PME1.022REPRESENTATIVE KRAUSE
01:00 PM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE GIDDINGS
Tuesday-10/30/2018
07:30 AM03:00 PMSpeaker's Committee Room, 2W.6 TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE
08:00 AM05:00 PMHouse Chamber TDA FAMILY LAND HERITAGE CEREMONY
08:00 AM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
11:00 AM05:00 PME2.018REPRESENTATIVE GIDDINGS
Wednesday-10/31/2018
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DARBY
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
Thursday-11/1/2018
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE CANALES
02:00 PM03:00 PME2.020REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
Friday-11/2/2018
09:00 AMNoonE2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
Monday-11/5/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 DPS
Tuesday-11/6/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
08:00 AM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 DPS
Wednesday-11/7/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 DPS
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AMNoonE2.022REPRESENTATIVE KUEMPEL
03:00 PM05:00 PME2.036 TDHCA
Thursday-11/8/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.036 TDHCA
08:00 AM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 DPS
08:30 AM04:30 PME1.022 TEXA$AVER
08:30 AM05:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE RAYMOND
Saturday-11/10/2018
09:00 AM02:00 PME2.010
Members Lounge - Extension, E2.1002
REPRESENTATIVE HOLLAND
Monday-11/12/2018
08:00 AMNoonE1.026
E2.010
E2.012
E2.014
E2.016
E2.026
E2.030
E2.036
Members Lounge - Extension, E2.1002
REPRESENTATIVE GUILLEN
Noon01:00 PME1.022REPRESENTATIVE KRAUSE
Tuesday-11/13/2018
10:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002SPEAKER STRAUS
Wednesday-11/14/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Noon02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002SENATOR HALL
02:00 PM06:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
02:30 PM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DALE
Thursday-11/15/2018
07:00 AM05:00 PME2.030 TEXAS REAL ESTATE COMMISSION
08:00 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 PATRICK
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MILLER
08:00 AM12:30 PME2.010 TEXAS PARENT TO PARENT
08:00 AM03:00 PME2.036 ONE-CALL BOARD OF TEXAS
08:00 AM03:00 PME2.036 ONE-CALL BOARD OF TEXAS
***CANCELLED***
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002SENATOR HALL
05:00 PM09:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE OLIVERSON
Friday-11/16/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.036 JUDICIAL BRANCH CERTIFICATION COMMISSION
09:00 AM01:00 PME1.026REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
Saturday-11/17/2018
09:00 AM11:00 AMHouse Chamber JUNIOR STATE OF AMERICA
Sunday-11/18/2018
09:00 AM11:00 AMHouse Chamber JUNIOR STATE OF AMERICA
Noon01:00 PMHouse Chamber JUNIOR STATE AMERICA
Wednesday-11/21/2018
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
Monday-11/26/2018
08:30 AM01:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RAYMOND
Noon01:00 PME1.022REPRESENTATIVE KRAUSE
03:30 PM04:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUBERTY
Tuesday-11/27/2018
07:30 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 PATRICK
Wednesday-11/28/2018
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
11:00 AM01:30 PME2.026REPRESENTATIVE MINJAREZ
Noon02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002SENATOR HALL
Noon04:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MINJAREZ
Thursday-11/29/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME1.026
E2.012
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
E2.026
E2.030
E2.036
SENATOR HUGHES
Friday-11/30/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14 HOUSE PARLIAMENTARIAN
08:00 AM05:00 PMJHR 130
Members Lounge - Extension, E2.1002
PARLIAMENTARIAN
Saturday-12/1/2018
10:00 AMNoonE1.010REPRESENTATIVE MURPHY
Monday-12/3/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Tuesday-12/4/2018
07:00 AM07:30 PME1.014 TEXAS ETHICS COMMISSION
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
ATTORNEY GENERAL
11:00 AM01:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE SANFORD
Wednesday-12/5/2018
07:00 AM07:30 PME1.014 TEXAS ETHICS COMMISSION
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
ATTORNEY GENERAL
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Noon03:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002 HABITAT FOR HUMANITY
03:00 PM05:00 PME2.036 TDHCA
Thursday-12/6/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.036 TDHCA
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
ATTORNEY GENERAL
08:30 AM04:30 PME1.022 TEXA$AVER
Friday-12/7/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.020
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Monday-12/10/2018
09:30 AM12:30 PMHouse Chamber WREATHS ACROSS AMERICA CEREMONY(TENTATIVE)
Noon01:00 PME1.022REPRESENTATIVE KRAUSE
Tuesday-12/11/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 TEXAS RACING COMMISSION
11:30 AM01:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE WORKMAN
Wednesday-12/12/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME1.010 ENSIGN SERVICES
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE PAYROLL/PERSONNEL
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Thursday-12/13/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE PAYROLL/PERSONNEL
Friday-12/14/2018
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.010 HOUSE PAYROLL/PERSONNEL
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.030 FINANCE COMMISSION OF TEXAS
Wednesday-12/19/2018
10:00 AM11:00 AME2.024REPRESENTATIVE GOLDMAN
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Monday-12/24/2018
Noon01:00 PME1.022REPRESENTATIVE KRAUSE
Wednesday-12/26/2018
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Wednesday-1/2/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
01:00 PM03:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
Thursday-1/3/2019
09:30 AM11:30 AME1.010REPRESENTATIVE HEFNER
Friday-1/4/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Monday-1/7/2019
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
Noon06:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE SHAHEEN
Wednesday-1/9/2019
07:00 AM08:00 PME2.014
E2.016
E2.018
E2.026
E2.028
E2.030
E2.036
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
Thursday-1/10/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002SENATOR HALL
Friday-1/11/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
10:00 AMNoonHouse Chamber COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS INVESTITURE CEREMONY
Tuesday-1/15/2019
07:30 AM10:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DARBY
Wednesday-1/16/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Thursday-1/17/2019
08:00 AM04:00 PME1.010 TEXAS HOLOCAUST AND GENOCIDE COMMISSION
08:00 AM05:00 PME2.026 BOND REVIEW BOARD
Friday-1/18/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Tuesday-1/22/2019
09:30 AM10:30 AME1.018REPRESENTATIVE THOMPSON, SENFRONIA
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RINALDI
01:00 PM03:00 PMJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
Wednesday-1/23/2019
10:00 AM03:00 PMJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
Friday-1/25/2019
10:00 AM11:00 AMJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Noon03:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Monday-1/28/2019
01:00 PM03:00 PMJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
Tuesday-1/29/2019
07:00 AM10:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DAVIS, SARAH
08:00 AMNoonE2.018REPRESENTATIVE VANDEAVER
09:00 AM11:00 AME2.036REPRESENTATIVE HEFNER
10:00 AM03:00 PMJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
Noon05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE VANDEAVER
Wednesday-1/30/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
10:00 AMNoonJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Noon03:00 PME1.018REPRESENTATIVE DESHOTEL
Friday-2/1/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
10:00 AMNoonJHR 130 HOUSE RESEARCH ORGANIZATION
Saturday-2/2/2019
10:00 AM12:30 PMHouse Chamber BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA (TENTATIVE)
Monday-2/4/2019
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE THOMPSON, SENFRONIA
Tuesday-2/5/2019
08:00 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE REYNOLDS
11:00 AM02:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RAYMOND
02:00 PM03:30 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE REYNOLDS
Wednesday-2/6/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LARSON
Thursday-2/7/2019
07:30 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
11:30 AM02:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUNTER
Noon04:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE ELKINS
02:45 PM05:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HINOJOSA, GINA
Friday-2/8/2019
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Saturday-2/9/2019
09:30 AM05:00 PMHouse Chamber TEXAS DEMOLAY(TENTATIVE)
Sunday-2/10/2019
09:30 AM01:00 PMHouse Chamber TEXAS DEMOLAY(TENTATIVE)
Tuesday-2/12/2019
07:30 AM10:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DARBY
08:00 AMNoonE2.020REPRESENTATIVE GUERRA
09:30 AMNoonE2.018REPRESENTATIVE BONNEN, GREG
10:00 AM02:00 PME2.022REPRESENTATIVE HERNANDEZ
10:00 AM02:00 PME2.024REPRESENTATIVE PEREZ
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE BAILES
11:00 AM03:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
01:30 PM04:30 PME2.018REPRESENTATIVE BONNEN, GREG
Wednesday-2/13/2019
07:00 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STUCKY
09:00 AM01:00 PME2.022REPRESENTATIVE ANDERSON, RODNEY
09:30 AMNoonE2.018REPRESENTATIVE BONNEN, GREG
11:30 AM01:30 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUNTER
01:00 PM05:00 PME2.022REPRESENTATIVE DARBY
Thursday-2/14/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-2/15/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Monday-2/18/2019
03:00 PM06:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
Tuesday-2/19/2019
07:30 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Wednesday-2/20/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE BAILES
11:00 AM03:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14SENATOR KOLKHORST
Thursday-2/21/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE BURNS
Friday-2/22/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Sunday-2/24/2019
09:00 AM05:00 PME2.010
E2.012
E2.014
E2.016
E2.026
E2.028
REPRESENTATIVE DUTTON
09:00 AM05:30 PMHouse Chamber YMCA TEXAS YOUTH & GOVERNMENT PROGRAM(TENTATIVE)
Monday-2/25/2019
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
Tuesday-2/26/2019
07:30 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUBERTY
07:30 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MORRISON, GEANIE W.
09:00 AM01:00 PME2.022REPRESENTATIVE PAUL
Noon04:00 PMAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE ZERWAS
Noon04:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE ZERWAS
01:00 PM02:30 PME2.020REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
01:00 PM05:00 PME2.018REPRESENTATIVE VANDEAVER
Wednesday-2/27/2019
07:30 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE GEREN
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
08:00 AMNoonE2.020REPRESENTATIVE THOMPSON, ED
11:30 AM03:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUNTER
01:30 PM05:00 PME2.020REPRESENTATIVE PRICE
03:30 PM07:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE
Thursday-2/28/2019
07:00 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE RANEY
08:00 AMNoonAgricultural Museum, 1W.14REPRESENTATIVE MORRISON, GEANIE W.
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-3/1/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Monday-3/4/2019
07:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE KING, TRACY O.
Tuesday-3/5/2019
08:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE FRULLO
Noon04:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE BURROWS
Wednesday-3/6/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HUNTER
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Friday-3/8/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Tuesday-3/12/2019
07:30 AM10:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE DARBY
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Wednesday-3/13/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE LOZANO
Thursday-3/14/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
Friday-3/15/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Thursday-3/21/2019
10:30 AM01:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE KING, PHIL
Friday-3/22/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Monday-3/25/2019
07:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE KING, TRACY O.
Wednesday-3/27/2019
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
02:00 PM05:30 PMJHR 130REPRESENTATIVE PARKER
Thursday-3/28/2019
11:30 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND
Friday-3/29/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Thursday-4/4/2019
08:30 AM09:30 AMSpeaker's Committee Room, 2W.6REPRESENTATIVE ROSE
Friday-4/5/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-4/12/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-4/19/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Friday-4/26/2019
10:00 AM11:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE MARTINEZ, "MANDO"
Wednesday-5/8/2019
08:00 AM10:30 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE KOOP
11:00 AM02:00 PMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE HOWARD
Wednesday-5/15/2019
08:00 AM11:00 AMMembers Lounge - Extension, E2.1002REPRESENTATIVE STICKLAND